Venez nous retrouver sur facebook  pour suivre les actualités de l'école. 

Nouvelle adresse mail: ecoledemusique@emht.fr

Eveil - Mercredi 10h00-11h00
Clémence Lagoutte ANTONI Nathan
  DIBLING Lucie
  FILLION Arthur
  KLINGELSCHMIDT Maggy
Eveil - Mercredi 10h30-11h30
Clémence Lagoutte KRUPPER Lily
  SCHMIDT Coralie
  SCHMIDT Elise
  ROMINGER Pierre
Initiation - Mercredi 13h30-14h45
Clémence Lagoutte ROMINGER Gaspard
  SUCHOWIECKY Hermine
  ROMINGER Mael
  GIOVIO Camille
Initiation - Mercredi 14h15-15h30
Clémence Lagoutte ARNOLD Artyom
  FOLTZER Iris
  KOEHL Arthur
  KRAMARCZYK Emma
  EYER Louise
  GUIDOUM Valentine
1C1 1C2 - Mercredi 17h15-18h30
Clémence Lagoutte CHALGHOUMI Kenza 
  KARPIEZ Lina
  PAYET Maélyss
  SPEYBROEK Malo
  MURA Marceline
  BAUER Emile
  REGILLO-FONTAINE Lisa
  SUCHOWIECKY Alice
  HINGRE Blanche
  NEUMEYER Jules
1C1 1C2 - Lundi 17h15-18h30
Nicolas Jarrige THUILLIER Robin
  AST Camille
  DOMERGUE  Ludwig
  JARRIGE Lilou
  ARNOLD Clémence
  BERTOLAZZI Lélia
  BONNET Mahe-Line
  FOLTZER Robin
  WELTER Sûrya
1C3 1FC - Mercredi 18h00-19h15
Clémence Lagoutte ARNOLD Léna
  BAUER Maelle
  FIMBEL Marc
  GSTALDER Louis
  SCHENTZEL Lily
  KUBLER Amélie
  NILLY Roxanne
  DI LENARDO Jules
  EICHERT Mael
  GLOSSIER Lisa
  AVDULJAJ Léa
  DREYER Mélia
  STUTZ Amandine
  STUTZ Léonie
1C3 1FC - Lundi 18h00-19h15
Nicolas Jarrige MIESCH Louane
  RICHARD Louis
  RUSCH Eliott
  SCHUBNEL-SIMON Clémence
  STUDER Clémence
  BERNA Léonie
  BINDLER Manon
  BURGUNDER Méline
  PAYET Elina
  PETITGENET Timéo
  SPETZ Gauthier
  FUCHS Matis
  KONIK Garance
  BELIN-DUBRAY Sélénia
2C1 2C2 - Samedi 9h00-11h00
Nicolas Jarrige FIMBEL Alban
  GLOSSIER Emie
  UNGER Adèle
  WEHRLEN Isaline
  ZUSSY Maxime
  BADURAUX Alina
  EICHERT Ella
  FUCHS Evan
  MARCHAL Armel
  RUSCH Leelou
  WEHRLEN Martin
  JARRIGE Gael
  SPERISSEN Romane
  KOEHL Léonie
  KARA LEYAN 
  FELLMANN Klara
2C3 2C4 2FC - Samedi 10h00-12h00
Nicolas Jarrige ERB Julie
  HALLER Charline
  MAEDER Lilian
  MARCHAL Susana
  ROSOCHACKI Amélie
  SCHUBNEL-SIMON Maxence
  BOSIAK Lise
  UNGER Pauline
  GONKEL Romain
  WELCKER Anaïs
  HINGRE Léonie
  MARCHAL Zora
Adulte - Jeudi 19h00-20h00
Brigitte Grenet FUCHS Sandrine
  LUBINSKY Mareck
  FOEHRENBACH Isabelle
  GONKEL Hélène
  SCHOEFFEL Claude
  VILLA Chantal
  VIVION Lise
DESIGN BY WEB-KOMP