Venez nous retrouver sur facebook  pour suivre les actualités de l'école.
Eveil
  PFAFF Lina
  Dibling Lucie
2012-2014 SUCHOWIECKY Hermine
3-5 ans ARNOLD Artyom
Mercredi EYER Louise
9h30-10h45 FOLTZER Iris
  GIOVIO Camille
  KLINGELSCHMIT Zélie
Audrey BONAUD KOEHL Arthur
Elodie SUCHOWIECKY KRAMARCZYK Emma
  PFAFF Louis
  THUILLIER Robin
  DOMERGUE Ludwig
     
Initiation 1
  HINGRE Blanche
2011 FOLTZER Robin
CP BAUER Emile
Mercredi NEUMEYER Jules
15h00-16h15 BERTOLAZZI Lelia
Audrey BONAUD    
     
     
Initiation 2
  BONAUD Alice
2010 CHALGHOUMI Kenza
CE1 COUTAREL Ava
Mercredi HENNY Lucie
15h45-17h00 SPEYBROEK Malo
  SUCHOWIECKY Alice
Audrey BONAUD ROBINSON Eaverson
  ZUSSY Léa
     
     
Initiation 3
  SCHENTZEL Lily
  SCHWEITZER Romane
Mercredi    
     
10h45-11h45    
     
Audrey BONAUD    
     
     
     
     
1C1
  ARNOLD Léna
2009 BAUER Maelle
CE2 FIMBEL Marc
  GSTALDER Louis
Mercredi LAFORET Gabin
  LEPAPE Yseult
11h30-12h45 MIESCH Louane
  NILLY Roxanne
Elodie SUCHOWIECKY RISACHER Paul
  RUSCH Eliott
  SIMON Clémence
  SOLLMEYER Valentin
  STUDER Clémence
  THUOT Romain
     
     
1C2
  AVDULJAJ Léa
2008 et + BALLY Maxime
  BELIN-DUBRAY Selenia
Jeudi BERNA Léonie
17h00-18h15 NUSSBAUM Ewan
  PAYET Elina
  SCHLUSSEL Odeline
Elodie SUCHOWIECKY SPETZ Gauthier
  SPETZ Manon
     
     
1C2
  BINDLER Manon
2008 BINDLER Lise
CM1 BURGUNDER Méline
  DIBLING Léa
Mercredi DI-LENARDO Jules
10h45-12h00 EICHERT Maël
  FISCHMEISTER Elina
Elodie SUCHOWIECKY GLOSSIER Lisa
  PETITGENET Timéo
     
     
1C3
  SIMON Coline
2007 DREYER Melia
CM2 FUCHS Matis
  GRUNENWALD Elsa
Jeudi HOFFER Yann
17h00-18h15 KONIK Garance
  MAILLOT Luce
Aurélie JARRIGE NILLY Maxence
  SORS Nathael
  STUTZ Léonie
  STUTZ Amandine
     
     
1C4
  BETTEMBOURG Damien
  BURGUNDER Théo
Jeudi FIMBEL Alban
18h15-19h30 SCHLUSSEL Paul
  UNGER Adèle
Aurélie JARRIGE ZUSSY Maxime
  DI MARTINO Victoria
  GLOSSIER Emie
  WEHRLEN Isaline
     
     
1FC
  BADURAUX Alina
  EICHERT Ella
Jeudi FUCHS Evan
19h00-20h15 WERHLEN Martin
  WELKER Mickael
Aurélie JARRIGE MARCHAL Armel
  RUSCH Leelou
     
     
2C1-2C2
  2C1
Orchestre ALLEGRO BOUTOT Victor
Nicolas JARRIGE HERRGOTT Léa
  JAEGER Lucie
Samedi 8h30-10h30 MARCHAL Susana
  ROSOCHACKI Amélie
  STORCHI Hugo
  HALLER Charline
  MAEDER Lilian
  SIMON Maxence
  ERB Julie
  2C2
  BINSINGER Emma
  BOSIAK Lise
  DOPPLER Victor
  DREYER Lauriane
  GONKEL Romain
  PETITGENET Alban
  ROSOCHACKI Carla
  UNGER Pauline
  WELCKER Anais
  WELCKER Gwenael
     
     
2C3-2C4-2FC + 3ème cycle
  2C3
Orchestre ALLEGRO BLUNTZER Ludivine
Nicolas JARRIGE DIEBOLT Emma
  GUIDOUM Rose
Samedi 9h30-11h30 GULLY Justine
  HINGRE Léonie
  HINGRE Victor
  MUNSCH Marjorie
  MUNSCH Maxime
  SANNER Baptiste
  2C4
  DEFIENNE Léa
  2FC
  FINCK Florian
  LUDWIG Carole
  MARCHAL Zora
  ZUSSY Lise
  3FC
  MORILLA Rachel
  MURA Loic
     
 SODA (Ados)
  BINDER Marie
  FELBLINGER Justine
Samedi 11h30-12h30 FRITHMANN Manon
  GRUSENMEYER Tom
  KIRCHHOF Léo
Nicolas JARRIGE MENTZINGER Léna
  NAEGELEN Lucas
  NUSSBAUM Mallory
  HALLER Maude
  HALLER Clotilde
  SIMON Luna
     
     
Adultes
  FALLECKER Paulette
Brigitte GRENET GAUTIER Adeline
  GONKEL Hélène
Mercredi 19h30-20h30 KLIPFEL Sophie
  VILLA Chantal
DESIGN BY WEB-KOMP